Skip to content
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter

Mercedes Sprinter Parts & Upgrades

Get A Quote

Filters

Black metal tailgate table with mounting brackets and fold-down design
Black metal tailgate table with mounting brackets and fold-down design
Sold Out

2019+ Headliner Shelf With Curtain Rod

Regular price $399.99
Sale price $399.99 Regular price
Unit price
Purple suspension bushings and metal bolt set in foam packaging inside an open black box.
Purple suspension bushings and metal bolt set in foam packaging inside an open black box.

Adrenaline HQ Driveshaft Drop Kit

Regular price $179.99
Sale price $179.99 Regular price
Unit price
Purple anodized aluminum oil distribution block with multiple fittings and adapters
Purple anodized aluminum oil distribution block with multiple fittings and adapters

Adrenaline MFG Gearbox Breather

Regular price $289.99
Sale price $289.99 Regular price
Unit price

Adrenaline TrueSpeed Speedometer Calibration Module

Regular price $699.99
Sale price $699.99 Regular price
Unit price
Black modular molle panel with mounting slots and Agency 6 logo
Black modular molle panel with mounting slots and Agency 6 logo
Sold Out

Agency 6 Sprinter Rear Storage Locker-144"

Regular price $429.98
Sale price $429.98 Regular price
Unit price
Black differential cover installed on a vehicle axle undercarriage
Black differential cover installed on a vehicle axle undercarriage

Agile Heavy-Duty Sprinter Rear Differential Cover | Adrenaline HQ

Regular price $299.99
Sale price $299.99 Regular price
Unit price
Overhead switch panel for off-road vehicle lighting and accessories with labeled buttons.
Overhead switch panel for off-road vehicle lighting and accessories with labeled buttons.

Agile Offroad SwitchPro Overhead Mount

Regular price $249.99
Sale price $249.99 Regular price
Unit price
Dual motor air compressor with blue aluminum housing and visible wiring connectors
Dual motor air compressor with blue aluminum housing and visible wiring connectors

ARB High Performance Twin On-Board Compressor - 12V CKMTA12

Regular price $659.95
Sale price $659.95 Regular price
Unit price
Pair of black angled mounting brackets with four black screws
Pair of black angled mounting brackets with four black screws

Backup Camera Lifter for 2019+ Sprinter

Regular price $59.95
Sale price $59.95 Regular price
Unit price
Bilstein B1 OE Replacement Front Strut Mount for Mercedes Sprinter

Bilstein B1 OE Replacement Front Strut Mount for Mercedes Sprinter

Regular price $64.00
Sale price $64.00 Regular price
Unit price
Adventure van with open rear doors showing spare tire and rugged off-road modifications
Adventure van with open rear doors showing spare tire and rugged off-road modifications

Canyon Adventure Vans Stop Stay Door Safety System

Regular price $349.00
Sale price $349.00 Regular price
Unit price
Black metal wall-mounted bike rack with a triangular design and logo plate
Black metal wall-mounted bike rack with a triangular design and logo plate

CAtuned Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Skid Plate

Regular price $549.00
Sale price $549.00 Regular price
Unit price
Front view of a black off-road van with mounted bumper, winch, and amber LED lights
Front view of a black off-road van with mounted bumper, winch, and amber LED lights
Sold Out

CAtuned Off-Road 2018 and Older Sprinter Shovelhead Bumper

Regular price $2,911.00
Sale price $2,911.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Close-up of an amber off-road LED pod light mounted on a rugged vehicle hood.
Close-up of an amber off-road LED pod light mounted on a rugged vehicle hood.

CAtuned Off-Road 2019+ Sprinter Ditch Light Brackets

Regular price $89.00
Sale price $89.00 Regular price
Unit price
Lifted black Mercedes-Benz Sprinter van with off-road tires and roof rack in rocky terrain
Lifted black Mercedes-Benz Sprinter van with off-road tires and roof rack in rocky terrain

CAtuned Off-Road 2019+ Sprinter Front Bumper

Regular price $2,911.00
Sale price $2,911.00 Regular price
Unit price
Rear-mounted tire carrier installed on a Mercedes Sprinter van.
Rear-mounted tire carrier installed on a Mercedes Sprinter van.

CAtuned Off-Road 2019+ Sprinter Tire Carrier

Regular price $799.00
Sale price $799.00 Regular price
Unit price
Close-up of a rugged rear bumper on an off-road vehicle parked in a dry grassy field
Close-up of a rugged rear bumper on an off-road vehicle parked in a dry grassy field

CAtuned Off-Road 2019-2024+ Sprinter Rear Bumper

Regular price $1,595.00
Sale price $1,595.00 Regular price
Unit price
Truck hood strut kit with Stabilus gas springs, brackets, and hardware laid out next to branded box
Truck hood strut kit with Stabilus gas springs, brackets, and hardware laid out next to branded box

CAtuned Off-Road Hood Struts for 2019-2024 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter

Regular price $89.99
Sale price $89.99 Regular price
Unit price
Pair of red car horns with a black mounting bracket and a black relay connector
Pair of red car horns with a black mounting bracket and a black relay connector

CAtuned Off-Road Horn Kit for Mercedes-Benz Sprinter

Regular price $89.99
Sale price $89.99 Regular price
Unit price
Automotive wiring harness kit with control module, connectors, and mounting screws on white background
Automotive wiring harness kit with control module, connectors, and mounting screws on white background

CAtuned Off-Road Light Harness for Baja Designs Lights for 2019+ Mercedes-Benz Sprinter

Regular price $330.00
Sale price $330.00 Regular price
Unit price
Mounted black utility panel with shovel holder on the side of a camper trailer
Mounted black utility panel with shovel holder on the side of a camper trailer

CAtuned Off-Road Mercedes Sprinter Ekko External MOLLE Panels

Regular price $498.00
Sale price $498.00 Regular price
Unit price
Black metal wire frame with angled edges and support bars on a white background.
Black metal wire frame with angled edges and support bars on a white background.

CAtuned Off-Road Sprinter Ekko Tire Cage

Regular price $299.99
Sale price $299.99 Regular price
Unit price
Black braided battery cable with red terminal connectors on both ends
Black braided battery cable with red terminal connectors on both ends

CAtuned Off-Road Winch Harness for Mercedes Sprinter

Regular price $150.00
Sale price $150.00 Regular price
Unit price
Black wheel spacer with bolts and thread locker on white background
Black wheel spacer with bolts and thread locker on white background

Driveshaft Spacer Safety Kit For AWD Sprinter

Regular price $99.99
Sale price $99.99 Regular price
Unit price
Steel differential skid plate mounted under a truck for off-road protection
Steel differential skid plate mounted under a truck for off-road protection

FUEL TANK SKID PLATE, S&B EXTENDED RANGE COMPATIBLE - SPRINTER 4X4 AND AWD (2019+) by VAN COMPASS

Regular price $925.00
Sale price $925.00 Regular price
Unit price
Sort by
  • Featured
  • Most relevant
  • Best selling
  • Alphabetically, A-Z
  • Alphabetically, Z-A
  • Price, low to high
  • Price, high to low
  • Date, old to new
  • Date, new to old

Premium Mercedes Sprinter Parts & Upgrades

Welcome to the Adrenaline HQ Mercedes Sprinter parts collection — your one-stop source for high-quality components, performance upgrades, and smart accessories built specifically for the Sprinter platform. Whether you're building a rugged overland vehicle or refining your daily driver, we’ve curated the top parts to get the job done.

What You’ll Find

  • Suspension & Handling — Struts, shocks, coilovers, lift kits, drop kits

  • Drivetrain & Powertrain — High-flow oil coolers, transmission upgrades, calibration modules

  • Performance & Tuning — ECU tunes, throttle modules, speed calibration

  • Accessories & Add-ons — Skid plates, protection gear, mounting hardware

Each product in this Mercedes Sprinter parts collection is handpicked or engineered by Adrenaline HQ to deliver durability, performance, and compatibility. Many of our parts are used in our own builds, ensuring real-world validation.

Why Choose Adrenaline HQ for Your Mercedes Sprinter Parts & Accessories

  • Expert knowledge of the Sprinter platform — we live and breathe this van.

  • OEM-level fitment and engineering — no guesswork, just precision.

  • Full support, from product selection to installation guidance.

  • Deep integration into our service shop — we install what we sell.

Browse this collection to upgrade your Sprinter’s performance, durability, or functionality. Have questions or need help selecting the right part? Reach out — we’re here to help you get it right.

Need Help Choosing?

Schedule Your Consultation

Our team will help you select the right setup for your vehicle.

Get A Quote

Recently Viewed